1 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

DREAM TEAM                   - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       2-2

VIRTUS MdP                   - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            2-1

FRASSATI CALCIO              - GALLO CAF╚                  1-1

FC SOMMA                     - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            6-1

REAL TRESIANA                - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       2-0

BIDONE                       - CG CASTEGNATE               4-0

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - AUDAX                       3-2

 

2 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

BIDONE                       - AUDAX                       1-2

GALLO CAF╚                   - FC SOMMA                    5-2

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - DREAM TEAM                  3-1

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - VIRTUS MdP                  1-0

FRASSATI CALCIO              - CG CASTEGNATE               1-4

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - REAL TRESIANA               3-3

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - PRO BOSCHESE USB            3-2

 

3 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

DREAM TEAM                   - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       5-0

VIRTUS MdP                   - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            0-3

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       1-2

REAL TRESIANA                - GALLO CAF╚                  1-3

FC SOMMA                     - CG CASTEGNATE               3-5

FRASSATI CALCIO              - AUDAX                       2-2

BIDONE                       - PRO BOSCHESE USB            5-2

 

4 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

CG CASTEGNATE                - REAL TRESIANA               4-3

BIDONE                       - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       5-3

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - FRASSATI CALCIO             3-3

GALLO CAF╚                   - VIRTUS MdP                  1-2

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            0-4

AUDAX                        - FC SOMMA                    1-2

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - DREAM TEAM                  1-3

 

5 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

DREAM TEAM                   - GALLO CAF╚                  6-3

VIRTUS MdP                   - CG CASTEGNATE               1-0

FRASSATI CALCIO              - BIDONE                      2-4

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       2-1

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            3-1

REAL TRESIANA                - AUDAX                       5-3

FC SOMMA                     - PRO BOSCHESE USB            4-2

 

6 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

GALLO CAF╚                   - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            2-1

AUDAX                        - VIRTUS MdP                  2-1

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       2-0

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - FRASSATI CALCIO             1-3

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - REAL TRESIANA               2-4

BIDONE                       - FC SOMMA                    1-0

CG CASTEGNATE                - DREAM TEAM                  1-2

 

7 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       3-3

DREAM TEAM                   - AUDAX                       3-0

VIRTUS MdP                   - PRO BOSCHESE USB            4-3

REAL TRESIANA                - BIDONE                      6-4

FC SOMMA                     - FRASSATI CALCIO             0-1

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - CG CASTEGNATE               2-1

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - GALLO CAF╚                  4-1

 

8 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

CG CASTEGNATE                - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       0-2

GALLO CAF╚                   - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            4-1

FRASSATI CALCIO              - REAL TRESIANA               3-4

AUDAX                        - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            2-2

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - FC SOMMA                    3-3

BIDONE                       - VIRTUS MdP                  1-2

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - DREAM TEAM                  1-0

 

9 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

DREAM TEAM                   - BIDONE                      4-3

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - CG CASTEGNATE               2-3

VIRTUS MdP                   - FRASSATI CALCIO             1-1

GALLO CAF╚                   - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       2-2

REAL TRESIANA                - FC SOMMA                    2-5

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - AUDAX                       2-2

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - PRO BOSCHESE USB            2-0

 

10 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

CG CASTEGNATE                - GALLO CAF╚                  3-2

FC SOMMA                     - VIRTUS MdP                  1-5

AUDAX                        - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            3-5

FRASSATI CALCIO              - DREAM TEAM                  1-2

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - REAL TRESIANA               5-4

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       1-2

BIDONE                       - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            9-3

 

11 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - PRO BOSCHESE USB            5-1

DREAM TEAM                   - FC SOMMA                    1-1

VIRTUS MdP                   - REAL TRESIANA               1-0

GALLO CAF╚                   - AUDAX                       4-1

CG CASTEGNATE                - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       0-3

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - FRASSATI CALCIO             3-1

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - BIDONE                      0-1

 

12 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

REAL TRESIANA                - DREAM TEAM                  6-3

FC SOMMA                     - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            5-2

AUDAX                        - CG CASTEGNATE               2-4

FRASSATI CALCIO              - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       1-0

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - VIRTUS MdP                  3-4

BIDONE                       - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            3-1

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - GALLO CAF╚                  2-2

 

13 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

DREAM TEAM                   - VIRTUS MdP                  5-0

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - FRASSATI CALCIO             5-3

AUDAX                        - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       1-2

GALLO CAF╚                   - BIDONE                      3-2

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - REAL TRESIANA               2-2

CG CASTEGNATE                - PRO BOSCHESE USB            4-0

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - FC SOMMA                    2-2

 

14 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - REAL TRESIANA               4-4

CG CASTEGNATE                - BIDONE                      0-6

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - VIRTUS MdP                  1-5

GALLO CAF╚                   - FRASSATI CALCIO             4-2

AUDAX                        - PRO BOSCHESE USB            3-2

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - FC SOMMA                    1-1

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - DREAM TEAM                  2-5

 

15 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

DREAM TEAM                   - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            7-1

VIRTUS MdP                   - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       3-3

AUDAX                        - BIDONE                      3-4

REAL TRESIANA                - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            3-2

FC SOMMA                     - GALLO CAF╚                  3-3

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       3-6

CG CASTEGNATE                - FRASSATI CALCIO             5-5

 

16 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - BIDONE                      4-5

GALLO CAF╚                   - REAL TRESIANA               3-5

CG CASTEGNATE                - FC SOMMA                    4-1

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - DREAM TEAM                  1-0

AUDAX                        - FRASSATI CALCIO             1-8

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - VIRTUS MdP                  8-3

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            2-3

 

17 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - BIDONE                      0-7

DREAM TEAM                   - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            2-3

VIRTUS MdP                   - GALLO CAF╚                  2-2

FRASSATI CALCIO              - PRO BOSCHESE USB            5-3

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       2-0

REAL TRESIANA                - CG CASTEGNATE               7-3

FC SOMMA                     - AUDAX                       5-4

 

18 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

GALLO CAF╚                   - DREAM TEAM                  0-4

CG CASTEGNATE                - VIRTUS MdP                  0-4

AUDAX                        - REAL TRESIANA               2-3

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            4-2

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       3-2

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - FC SOMMA                    1-5

BIDONE                       - FRASSATI CALCIO             2-2

 

19 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

DREAM TEAM                   - CG CASTEGNATE               2-1

VIRTUS MdP                   - AUDAX                       6-1

FRASSATI CALCIO              - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       4-1

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            1-1

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - GALLO CAF╚                  2-2

FC SOMMA                     - BIDONE                      1-5

REAL TRESIANA                - PRO BOSCHESE USB            6-2

 

20 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

GALLO CAF╚                   - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       5-4

CG CASTEGNATE                - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            1-2

FRASSATI CALCIO              - FC SOMMA                    4-1

AUDAX                        - DREAM TEAM                  2-3

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            3-3

BIDONE                       - REAL TRESIANA               4-2

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - VIRTUS MdP                  2-5

 

21 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

DREAM TEAM                   - PRO BOSCHESE USB            4-2

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - GALLO CAF╚                  4-4

VIRTUS MdP                   - BIDONE                      6-2

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - CG CASTEGNATE               3-5

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - AUDAX                       3-3

FC SOMMA                     - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       4-1

REAL TRESIANA                - FRASSATI CALCIO             1-2

 

22 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

FC SOMMA                     - REAL TRESIANA               2-1

CG CASTEGNATE                - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            3-3

AUDAX                        - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       2-4

FRASSATI CALCIO              - VIRTUS MdP                  2-1

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - GALLO CAF╚                  5-6

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            3-6

BIDONE                       - DREAM TEAM                  3-2

 

23 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

VIRTUS MdP                   - FC SOMMA                    2-1

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - AUDAX                       0-1

DREAM TEAM                   - FRASSATI CALCIO             2-1

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - PRO BOSCHESE USB            4-0

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - BIDONE                      2-2

GALLO CAF╚                   - CG CASTEGNATE               2-2

REAL TRESIANA                - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       1-6

 

24 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

REAL TRESIANA                - VIRTUS MdP                  2-2

FC SOMMA                     - DREAM TEAM                  6-2

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - CG CASTEGNATE               4-4

AUDAX                        - GALLO CAF╚                  4-0

FRASSATI CALCIO              - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            2-2

BIDONE                       - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       4-2

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            1-6

 

25 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

VIRTUS MdP                   - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘       1-2

DREAM TEAM                   - REAL TRESIANA               2-2

AP BRUSIMPIANESE             - BIDONE                      0-3

GALLO CAF╚                   - PRO BOSCHESE USB            3-2

S.EUSEBIO SESONA             - FC SOMMA                    5-0

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO        - FRASSATI CALCIO             1-4

CG CASTEGNATE                - AUDAX                       6-1

 

26 GIORNATA - Provinciale Eccellenza - Gir. U

FC SOMMA                     - POL. S.STEFANO TICINO       4-1

REAL TRESIANA                - S.EUSEBIO SESONA            4-1

VIRTUS MdP                   - DREAM TEAM                  1-0

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘        - AUDAX                       6-2

FRASSATI CALCIO              - AP BRUSIMPIANESE            3-6

BIDONE                       - GALLO CAF╚                  2-3

PRO BOSCHESE USB             - CG CASTEGNATE               3-4

 

Classifica dopo la 26 giornata

Squadra                 PUN GIO VIN PAR PER  FAT  SUB   DIF PEN REC N.P. DSC

BIDONE                   53  26  17   2   7   92   55    37   0   0    0   0

VIRTUS MdP               49  26  15   4   7   64   48    16   0   0    0   0

DREAM TEAM               48  26  15   3   8   72   47    25   0   0    0   0

REAL TRESIANA            41  26  12   5   9   83   73    10   0   0    0   0

GALLO CAF╚               41  26  11   8   7   70   69     1   0   0    0   0

S.EUSEBIO SESONA         39  26  11   6   9   61   63    -2   0   0    0   0

FC SOMMA                 38  26  11   5  10   68   65     3   0   0    0   0

AP BRUSIMPIANESE         37  26  10   7   9   74   65     9   0   0    0   0

FRASSATI CALCIO          37  26  10   7   9   67   60     7   0   0    0   0

CG CASTEGNATE            37  26  11   4  11   67   70    -3   0   0    0   0

CENTRO DELLA GIOVENT┘    36  26  10   6  10   74   77    -3   0   0    0   0

POL. S.STEFANO TICINO    29  26   8   5  13   45   59   -14   0   0    0   0

AUDAX                    19  26   5   4  17   52   86   -34   0   0    0   0

PRO BOSCHESE USB          8  26   2   2  22   50  102   -52   0   0    0   0